Enerpac® CULP20 Load Return Single Acting Solid Plunger Ultra-Flat Hydraulic Cylinder With Stop Ring, 22.2 ton Advance Capacity, 2.36 in Bore, 0.24 in L Stroke, 1.26 in Retract, 10150 psi Pressure
Enerpac® CULP20 Load Return Single Acting Solid Plunger Ultra-Flat Hydraulic Cylinder With Stop Ring, 22.2 ton Advance Capacity, 2.36 in Bore, 0.24 in L Stroke, 1.26 in Retract, 10150 psi Pressure
-
BrandEnerpac®
-
UPC662005394951
-
Manufacturer Part NumberCULP20
-
CountryUSA
-
Capacity22.2 ton Advance
-
Port Size1/4-18 NPTF
-
Pressure Rating10150 psi
-
TypeLoad Return Single Acting Solid Plunger Ultra-Flat
-
Retract1.26 in
-
SeriesCULP Series
-
Housing MaterialSteel
-
Dimensions3.54 in OD x 1.5 in H
-
Stroke Length0.24 in
-
Bore Size2.36 in
- Up to 4% side load of maximum capacity
- Stop ring for maximum stroke limitation
- Extremely low collapsed height
- Nitrocarburized surface treatment for harsh conditions
- Coupler AR630 including dustcap - use HB7206 hose including AH630 coupler to connect to your pump
-
UNSPSC27121602
-
Standards/ApprovalsEAR99|ETC Certified
-
WarrantyLimited
-
Specification Sheet
-
Instruction/Installation Manual
-
Warranty Information
-
Line Drawing
Recently Viewed
Enerpac® CULP20 Load Return Single Acting Solid Plunger Ultra-Flat Hydraulic Cylinder With Stop Ring, 22.2 ton Advance Capacity, 2.36 in Bore, 0.24 in L Stroke, 1.26 in Retract, 10150 psi Pressure
Enerpac® CULP20 Load Return Single Acting Solid Plunger Ultra-Flat Hydraulic Cylinder With Stop Ring, 22.2 ton Advance Capacity, 2.36 in Bore, 0.24 in L Stroke, 1.26 in Retract, 10150 psi Pressure
X L-PITCHX13.6" TIMING BELT-JAS136XL050 >
MORSE® 11450 1330 General Purpose Jobber Length Drill Bit, 1/4 in Drill - Fraction, 0.25 in Drill - Decimal Inch, 118 deg Point, HSS, Black Oxide
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CONE-NTNL44643 >
48 WOOD TAPER BROOM HANDLE END TO USE WITH SQUEEGEE COATER BRUSHES, ROOF BRUSHED, ACID BRUSHES, 15/16" DIAMETER-JWH788801 >
1-1/2"-ID FLAT INSERT BEARING - FAFG1108KRR >

